World Class Steel Speed on Steel
11/2/2014

 

 

 

Carbine Iron

  Total  Stage 1    Stage 2   Stage 3   Stage 4   Stage 5 
1. Jeffrey Lisk 89.57

17.32

17.40

16.34

19.51

19.00

 

 

Carbine Open

  Total  Stage 1    Stage 2   Stage 3   Stage 4   Stage 5 
1. Thomas Demeri 73.28

14.37

11.89

13.19

17.07

16.76

2. Donald Burkowski 118.65

28.44

23.92

18.91

21.77

25.61

 

 

Compact

  Total  Stage 1    Stage 2   Stage 3   Stage 4   Stage 5 
1. Lee Rygiel 204.34

41.03

51.43

21.76

53.81

36.31

 

 

Carbine Iron Rimfire

  Total  Stage 1    Stage 2   Stage 3   Stage 4   Stage 5 
1. Trevor Lepucki 75.39

15.73

13.24

13.89

15.20

17.33

2. Ron Rembish 83.93

15.88

15.37

14.83

20.99

16.86

 

 

Carbine Open Rimfire

  Total  Stage 1    Stage 2   Stage 3   Stage 4   Stage 5 
1. Nick Cherone 50.36

10.56

9.42

9.15

10.97

10.26

2. Norbert Langer 59.55

10.30

11.41

10.90

14.79

12.15

3. Jeff Perro 62.28

12.27

9.12

10.75

13.59

16.55

4. Lee Rygiel 65.05

10.18

12.20

13.37

14.88

14.42

5. Fred Bhend 76.15

13.48

15.78

14.47

16.93

15.49

6. Michael DiPalma 80.75

17.08

13.39

18.30

17.02

14.96

7. Dina Long 87.94

17.60

15.50

16.70

15.14

23.00

8. Joseph Wright 89.37

16.71

17.60

17.43

20.21

17.42

9. Mark Goodman 100.32

15.55

28.03

16.80

20.71

19.23

 

 

Pistol Iron

  Total  Stage 1    Stage 2   Stage 3   Stage 4   Stage 5 
1. Joe Girardi 85.78

16.82

16.57

16.12

19.95

16.32

2. Chris Riebesell 90.93

19.70

18.91

14.12

20.31

17.89

3. Mike Piscitelli 92.36

17.35

20.69

14.30

19.73

20.29

4. Brad Cooper 103.40

16.02

22.11

16.85

25.20

23.22

5. Ron Rembish 104.90

18.29

19.28

17.93

26.88

22.52

6. Norbert Langer 108.59

19.40

22.73

14.19

24.91

27.36

7. John Soltesz, Jr. 109.36

23.33

21.78

18.09

24.85

21.31

8. Jeff Perro 129.63

22.46

24.99

20.70

35.17

26.31

9. Howard Schoenberger 129.63

21.92

28.66

23.85

31.15

24.05

10. Howard Kramz 130.19

23.46

29.03

20.82

28.11

28.77

11. Gary Reinhardt 135.77

26.47

27.59

22.19

28.82

30.70

12. Ed Conidi 144.73

31.98

29.16

21.25

29.49

32.85

13. Mark Goodman 177.99

35.58

40.43

29.95

37.48

34.55

14. Dr. "Z" Girl 183.96

52.64

35.88

26.39

35.60

33.45

15. Alan Wolkoff 185.85

37.80

46.02

27.86

35.40

38.77

16. Robert Drudy 244.62

52.27

48.53

35.81

63.09

44.92

17. Cliff Cino 262.35

42.13

87.23

31.25

44.36

57.38

18. Graham Davis 290.39

52.83

78.29

54.53

52.29

52.45

 

 

Pistol Iron Rimfire

  Total  Stage 1    Stage 2   Stage 3   Stage 4   Stage 5 
1. Chris Riebesell 85.55

16.27

16.45

14.19

20.30

18.34

2. Brad Cooper 92.19

14.06

19.31

14.11

22.58

22.13

3. Joseph Wright 110.90

22.09

22.04

17.11

27.73

21.93

 

 

Pistol Open

  Total  Stage 1    Stage 2   Stage 3   Stage 4   Stage 5 
1. Joe Girardi 71.72

13.55

14.40

13.09

15.57

15.11

2. Victor Piscitelli 74.29

15.39

14.22

13.17

17.12

14.39

3. John Perciballi 84.08

15.90

16.04

16.12

19.65

16.37

4. Wayne Stegiel 121.68

21.81

23.68

18.57

35.43

22.19

5. Michael Givone 136.51

20.77

27.66

22.10

35.43

30.55

 

 

Pistol Open Rimfire

  Total  Stage 1    Stage 2   Stage 3   Stage 4   Stage 5 
1. Calli Hicks 111.09

22.06

26.95

17.15

21.99

22.94

 

 

Revolver Iron

  Total  Stage 1    Stage 2   Stage 3   Stage 4   Stage 5 
1. Ed Conidi 181.87

54.61

33.66

25.69

31.91

36.00

 

 

Revolver Iron Rimfire

  Total  Stage 1    Stage 2   Stage 3   Stage 4   Stage 5 
1. Nick Cherone 78.82

12.00

17.87

12.32

18.41

18.22

Scores by World Class Steel Scorer. www.WorldClassSteel.com